SV OG Hasslinghausen
SV OG Hasslinghausen

Vereinsmeister

1979   96 P   Ero v. Haus Sondermann                 Detlef Löhken

1980   93 P   Ero v. Haus Sondermann                 Detlef Löhken

1981   93 P   Ero v. Haus Sondermann                 Detlef Löhken

                     Quicky v. Fleischer                           Helmut Fuß

1982   93 P   Ero v. Haus Sondermann                 Detlef Löhken

                     Panja v. d. Radsieksbeeke              Frank Kriegeskorte

1983   87 P   Quicky v. Fleischer                          Helmut Fuß

1984   96 P   Oleks v. Haus Unnersberg               Detlef Löhken

1985   93 P   Oleks v. Haus Unnersberg               Detlef Löhken

1986   92 P   Oleks v. Haus Unnersberg               Detlef Löhken

1987   92 P   Oleks v. Haus Unnersberg               Detlef Löhken

                     Hardt v. Haus Dexel                          Emil Löhken

1988   92 P   Blacky                                              Manfred Friedrich

1989   94 P   Quai v. Birkendamm                         Lothar Gutseel

1990   97 P   Mendi v. Distelkamp                         Detlef Löhken

1991   92 P   Mendi v. Distelkamp                         Detlef Löhken

1992   97 P   Mendi v. Distelkamp                         Detlef Löhken

                     Candie v. d. Eschendorfer Heide     Mike Deus

1993   93 P   Candie v. d. Eschendorfer Heide     Mike Deus

1994   92 P   Mendi v. Distelkamp                         Melanie Löhken

1995   94 P   Candie v. d. Eschendorfer Heide     Mike Deus

1996   91 P   Hoss v. Körnerplatz                          Frank Kriegeskorte

1997   97 P   Hoss v. Körnerplatz                          Frank Kriegeskorte

1998   88 P   Hoss v. Körnerplatz                          Frank Kriegeskorte

1999   96 P   Hoss v. Körnerplatz                          Frank Kriegeskorte

2000   90 P   Fenja v.d. Sturmkrone                      Melanie Löhken

2001   86 P   Fenja v.d. Sturmkrone                      Melanie Löhken

2002   97 P   Never v.d. Felsenmühle                    Lothar Gutseel

2003   83 P   Never v.d. Felsenmühle                    Lothar Gutseel

2004   92 P   Fenja v.d. Sturmkrone                      Detlef Löhken

2005   90 P   Fenja v.d. Sturmkrone                      Detlef Löhken

2006   90 P   Fenja v.d. Sturmkrone                      Detlef Löhken

2007   93 P   Hanja v.d. Emsaue                            Lothar Gutseel

2010   82 P   Hanja v.d. Emsaue                            Lothar Gutseel

2012   78P    Jasper v. Wildpferdland                    Nils Kriegeskorte

2014   84 P    Boomer Hasper Hammer                 Detlef Löhken

                      Louisa Schiffslache                         Stefanie Gambalat               

2015   86 P   Boomer Hasper Hammer                  Detlef Löhken

                     Jasper Wildpferdland                        Frank Kriegeskorte

2016   84 P   Eddi von Mare                                   Monika Brinkmann

2017   86 P   Eddi von Mare                                   Monika Brinkmann

2018   92 P   Great Gatsby v. Schloß Varla          Thomas Gambalat